Souvenir Antoine Risso Oct. 16, 2016

Oct. 16, 2016

Winners

Category 4
Rayebois Cyril
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)
Category 5
Cornu Dominique
(UCGrasse)
(UCGrasse)
Category 1
Valenti Jean-Philippe
(VCRocheville)
(VCRocheville)
Category 2
(MBC)
Category 3
Basconte Frédéric
(OCCAntibes)
(OCCAntibes)
Category C
Traversa Anthony
(ABCSports)
(ABCSports)
Category E
Travert Anthony
(SCNice Jollywear)
(SCNice Jollywear)
Category J
Leger Lionel
(MSMandelieu)
(MSMandelieu)

Ranking

PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Rayebois Cyril
V4
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
V4
69
2
-
-
Vernocchi Patrice
V4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V4
71
3
-
-
Mondonnet David
V4
IFCNice
IFCNice
V4
73
4
-
-
Gnagni Gilles
S4
IFCNice
IFCNice
S4
72
5
-
-
Bertrand Florent
V4
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V4
77
6
-
-
Baronchelli Franck
SV4
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
SV4
75
7
-
-
Vasseur Frédéric
S4
Cavigal
Cavigal
S4
70
8
-
-
Pisani Jean-Luc
SV4
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
SV4
66
9
-
-
Gagnaire Olivier
S4
CCContes
CCContes
S4
64
10
-
-
Delaye Olivier
S4
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S4
76
11
-
-
Cornu Dominique
SV5
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV5
63
12
-
-
Ameur Alain
A5
Cavigal
Cavigal
A5
61
13
-
-
Rizzetto Alain
V4
Cavigal
Cavigal
V4
67
PlacePlace/Tps/Pts
CoureurCoureur/Cat./Club
Club
Catégorie
Dossard
1
-
-
Travert Anthony
E
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
E
36
2
-
-
Valenti Jean-Philippe
V1
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
V1
22
3
-
-
Augugliaro Nicolas
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
33
4
-
-
Lemoine Jérôme
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
25
5
-
-
Polizzi Jérémy
S1
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S1
20
6
-
-
Alonzo Cyril
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
1
7
-
-
Cornu Benjamin
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
30
8
-
-
MBC
V2
8
9
-
-
Gonzales Laurent
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
31
10
-
-
Biancalana Christophe
V1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V1
26
11
-
-
Basconte Frédéric
V3
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
V3
2
12
-
-
Stacul Laurent
S1
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
S1
35
13
-
-
Millo Jean-Pierre
SV2
VCMenton
VCMenton
SV2
18
14
-
-
Frossard Nicolas
S3
AVPassion
AVPassion
S3
7
15
-
-
Georget Benjamin
S1
OCCAntibes
OCCAntibes
S1
9
16
-
-
Garnier Pascal
S2
VCVallauris
VCVallauris
S2
38
17
-
-
Farrin Sylvain
S2
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S2
6
18
-
-
Kohler Florian
E
Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
Velo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
E
12
19
-
-
Leger Lionel
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
14
20
-
-
Cornu Rémy
S1
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
S1
27
21
-
-
Chapart Jérôme
V2
Cavigal
Cavigal
V2
29
22
-
-
Demollière Julien
J
SCNice Jollywear
SCNice Jollywear
J
5
23
-
-
Lebeau Mathis
J
MSMandelieu
MSMandelieu
J
13
24
-
-
Herer Marek
S2
Team Spoc Nice
Team Spoc Nice
S2
11
25
-
-
Raynaud David
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
21
26
-
-
Renoud Thibault
V3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
V3
28
27
-
-
Giraudo Cédric
S2
ABCSports
ABCSports
S2
10
28
-
-
Agostini Alain
SV3
UCGrasse
UCGrasse
SV3
37
29
-
-
Cordier Robert
SV2
VCRocheville
VCRocheville
SV2
24
30
-
-
Arsac Xavier
S2
VSBiotois
VSBiotois
S2
32
31
-
-
Vitali Didier
V3
Cavigal
Cavigal
V3
23
32
-
-
Traversa Anthony
C
ABCSports
ABCSports
C
68

Informations générales